Volkswagen Beetle
1.2 TSI Cabriolet, Premium, Komfort
“A Volkswagen Beetle from 2015 with petrol-engine. Standard equipped The car does not need to be inspected until March next year.”
Servicelampa lyser, Bilen är förberedd för smartphone interface
Flertal lackskador, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken
6 mm
6 mm
5 mm
6 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
Equipment packages: Premium, Komfort
7193131