Renault Zoe
41 kWh R110, Friköpt batteri
“A Renault Zoe från 2019 with modern Electric engine. Equipped with among other GPS and rear camera.”
Flertal bucklor/dörruppslag och repor, Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält, Fälgar på bilen kantstötta
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
Eco-Friendly car
A greener choice.
All Eco-Friendly cars meet at least one of the following requirements:
The car is an Eco-Friendly car
Equipment packages: Friköpt batteri
GPS_DESCRIPTION
7200503