Closing: 18 Oct 17:20
16 Oct 11:08
Interested: 103
Bids: 21

Renault MasterMPV 2.3 dCi, Handikappsbuss

2014/507 180 km/Diesel/Automatic
Price at car dealership
85 000 kr
Leading bid VAT incl.
20 501 kr
With car loan from264 kr/mth
Reservation price is not reached

Auction - wide range of tested cars

Tested on over 170 points

Bidding results in market price

14 days free car insurance

Kvdcars assessment

“En från 2014 med automat och dieselmotor. Utrustad med bland annat plats för 9 personer och bränslevärmare.”

The result from the KVD-test

Our vehicle technicians have tested the car on more than 170 points and noted both approved points and eventual remarks. This gives you a good and fair picture of the car.
KVD-Tested

- "Drivlinan hugger/rycker, Dispanskoder: T17C KAROSSERI: SH T20A SJUKBIL, MED BÅRUTRUSTNING 7 PASSAGERARE, VARAV 1 PÅ BÅR T71LE ANPASSAD FÖR PASSAGERARE I RULLSTOL, 2 RULLSTOLSPLATSER FÖR UNIVERSELL BRUK. T71LE ANPASSAD FÖR PASSAGERARE I RULLSTOL, 1 RULLSTOLSPLATSER FÖR UTÖKAD BRUK. 7 ST PASSAGERARE VARAV 2 ST SITTANDE I UNIVERSELL RULLSTOL. 6 ST PASSAGERARE VARAV 1 ST SITTANDE I UNIVERSELL RULLSTOL SAMT 1 ST SITTANDE I UTÖKAD RULLSTOL. 6 ST PASSAGERARE VARAV 1 ST SITTANDE I UTÖKAD RULLSTOL. 6 ST PASSAGERARE VARAV 1 ST SITTANDE I UTÖKAD RULLSTOL SAMT 1 ST PÅ BÅR 6 ST PASSAGERARE VARAV 2 ST PÅ BÅR INFÄLLBART FOTSTEG HÖGER SIDA TILLVERKNINGSMÅNAD 201405" -

Breaks

No remarks

- "Centrallås, kärvar, Service lamp on, Motorskydd skadat, AC ur funktion, Strålkastare vänster kondens, Ratt står snett" -

- "Plastdetaljer saknas stötfångare fram, Skada baklucka, Missljud/kärvar vid öppning/stängning höger framdörr, Bakdörr går ej att öppna, Stenskott vindruta i synfält, Gummilist runt vindruta är urläge/lös, Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Flertal lackskador och rostangrepp, Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Vänster backspegel skadad" -

- "Del utav inredningen bagage skadad, Repiga inredningsdetaljer, Klädsel skadad bak, Klädsel smutsig fram, Klädsel smutsig fram, Ratt, sliten, Innertak, smutsigt, Traces of previous equipment, Inredningsdetalj är trasig, Förarstolen sitter löst och passagerar stolen likadant" -

  • Summer tyres(Mounted)
    5 mm
    5 mm
    5 mm
    5 mm

Equipment

Equipment packages: Handikappsbuss
  • USB input
    Connecting a mobile device via USB connector
  • Radio
    Radio player
  • Power mirrors
    Electronically adjustable door mirrors
  • Mugghållare
  • Heated front seats
    Different levels of heat in the front seats, set with a button
  • Fuel heater with timer
    Fuel-powered engine and cabin heater set/started from inside the car
  • Engine heater
    Electronic engine heater that plugs in with a cable
  • Eluppvärmda säten
  • Cargo protection/net
    Load protection, usually grille or net, separating the cargo compartment from the passenger compartment
  • CD-Stereo
    CD player
  • Bluetooth
  • Anti-skid system
    A system that detects if the car is skidding. By applying the brakes on individual wheels, the car is stabilised and the skid prevented. Also called ESP.
  • AUX input
    Stereo connection of mobile device
  • AC
    Air conditioning without the ability to automatically adjust the temperature
  • 12-v uttag

Car facts

  • Previous owners

    4

  • License number

    HNB529

  • Model year

  • Odometer reading

    507 180 km

  • First date in traffic

    2014-11-14

  • Service history

    Service utförd vid följande mil: 3480, 7568, 11533, 15711, 19355, 23200, 27531, 36052 senast 2018-10-29

  • Gearbox

    Automatic

  • Number of seats

    3

  • Number of keys

    1

  • Color

    White

  • Finish

    Solid

  • Textile

    Textile

  • New car warranty

    Not examined

  • Collision warranty

    Not examined

  • Tax fee (yearly)

    4909 SEK

Technical data

  • Chassis number

    VF1VLJ5SR51235437

  • Engine effect (diesel)

    125 hp (92 kW)

  • Max payload

    610 kg

  • Max pull weight

    750 kg

  • Consumption (combined)

    7,0 l/100 km

  • CO2-emission (diesel)

    184 g/km

  • Next inspection at the latest

    2022-02-28

  • Curb weight

    2 890 kg

  • Tax weight

    2 890 kg

  • Max trailer weight

    2 500 kg

  • Vehicle total weight

    3 500 kg

  • Length

    6,43 m

  • Width

    2,07 m

  • Height

    2,62 m

Other information

  • Sold in sweden

    Yes

  • Exportable

    Yes

Facility
Södertälje
Address:
Hantverksvägen 24

15165 Södertälje

About the facility
Contact