Citroen C1
1.0 VTi 5dr
“A Citroen C1 from 2021 with petrol-engine. Equipped with among other rear camera. Newly inspected and do not need be inspected until April 2026.”
Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, Några lackskador
Få fläckar invändigt
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
7 mm
8 mm
7 mm
8 mm
SMARTPHONE_INTEGRATION_DESCRIPTION
7204089