“This 500e is an electric car that offers a quiet and smooth driving experience with charming attitude and modern technology. It combines playful design with comfortable comfort that makes every trip both easy and inspiring. The car does not need to be inspected until April next year.”
Ta strona Fiat 500 ma następujące specyfikacje:
2 309 mile szwedzkie
Liczne zarysowania i uszkodzenia lakieru
Ślady zwierząt futerkowych, futro/zapach
Otarcia i drobne zarysowania przy wejściu, a także sporadyczne rysy na kierownicy, panelu lub siedzeniach są normalne.
Felgi w samochodzie są podparte felgami. Różne marki opon zapasowych
8 mm
8 mm
6 mm
6 mm
8 mm
5 mm
8 mm
5 mm
Navigation
7266142