Toyota Yaris
1.33 5dr
“A Toyota Yaris from 2009 with automatic and petrol-engine. Equipped with for instance keyless start-system. The car does not need to be inspected until January next year.”
Farthållare ur funktion
Några stenskott, lackskador, dörruppslag och repor, Antenn skadad
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken
5 mm
4 mm
5 mm
3 mm
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
Färddator
FARDDATOR_DESCRIPTION
7201701