“The Citroën C1 1.0 VTi 2021 is an easy-to-drive and fuel-efficient small car that is perfect for everyday commuting and city driving. With low consumption, smooth handling and easy parking ability, every trip is easy and comfortable. Practical cabin for its class and good visibility make it functional for both work and leisure. A reliable and efficient car for those who want simplicity and economy in focus.”
Ta strona Citroën C1 ma następujące specyfikacje:
3 040 mile szwedzkie
Rost på bromsskivor fram som inte påverkar bromsverkan. Normal
Uszkodzenie lakieru na przednim zderzaku. Uszkodzony lewy tylny kołpak
Otarcia i drobne zarysowania przy wejściu, a także sporadyczne rysy na kierownicy, panelu lub siedzeniach są normalne.
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
14" Obręcz z blachy stalowej
4 mm
5 mm
4 mm
5 mm
Feel Backkamera Motor/kupvärmare
Ogrzewanie silnika i kabiny
7265830