Citroen C3
Aircross PureTech
“A Citroen C3 from 2021 with petrol-engine. Standard equipped Newly inspected and do not need be inspected until March 2026.”
Fåtal lackskador
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken
5 mm
5 mm
5 mm
5 mm
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
7203431